• Internationale afdeling

    Erik Schultz - voorzitter
    Leny van Toorenburg - secretaris
    Axel Götze-Rohen - bestuurslid
    Riemer Kingma - bestuurslid
    Erwin Teekman - bestuurslid
    Gerard van Winssen - bestuurslid
    Francis Schapers - bestuurslid

  • Alblasserwaard

    Joop van Belle - voorzitter
    Leendert de Ruijter - vicevoorzitter
    Bas Struijk - secretaris
    Peter Stout - penningmeester
    Aldert Both - bestuurslid
    Joop de Jong - bestuurslid
    Jaap de Rover - bestuurslid
    Wim Tekkelenburg - bestuurslid
    Thijs Verschoor - bestuurslid
    Diana van der Waal - bestuurslid
    Jan Struijk - erevoorzitter
    Wim Struijk - erevoorzitter
    Wim de Rover - erelid
    Bas de Ruijter - erelid

  • De Amer

    Marcel van Schijndel - voorzitter
    Diny ten Haaf - vicevoorzitter
    Jos Leijten - secretaris
    François van der Pluijm - penningmeester
    Jos Baardemans - bestuurslid
    Robin Biemans - bestuurslid
    Jaap van der Sluijs - bestuurslid

  • IJsseldelta-Zwartewater

    Woldert Meijer - voorzitter
    Arend Horrel - vicevoorzitter
    Paula Fernhout - secretaris
    Roelof Huls - penningmeester
    Ernstjan Klein - bestuurslid
    Wim Kleine - bestuurslid
    Rein Schut - bestuurslid
    S. Vlieger - bestuurslid
    J.C. Berends - erevoorzitter
    J.A. Visscher - erevoorzitter
    Klaas van Dijk- erelid
    Jan Hoogeveen - erelid
    Reinder de Jonge - erelid
    H. Kombrink - erelid
    Theo Nooitgedacht - erelid
    T. Troost - erelid
    Ger Veuger - erelid
    Harm Veuger - erelid
    J. Visscher - erelid

  • Noord-Holland

    Hans Stammes - voorzitter
    Andries de Weerd - 1e secretaris
    Jacqueline Houniet - 2e secretaris
    Ton Boere - penningmeester
    R.J.J. Groen - bestuurslid
    Piet van Utrecht - bestuurslid
    R.J. Wind - bestuurslid
     

  • Noord-Nederland

    Marjan van der Aart - voorzitter
    Erik Schultz - vicevoorzitter
    Jörn Boll - 1e secretaris
    Siegfried Kingma - 2e secretaris
    Renske Henning - 1e penningmeester
    Eddie Huisman - 2e penningmeester
    Sieger Hoekstra - bestuurslid
    Sjors Schram - bestuurslid
    Geert Timmer - bestuurslid
    Ype Dijkstra - erevoorzitter
    Joop Koopmans - erelid
    G.A. de Vries - erelid
    Frans Bieze - erelid

  • Ouderkerk aan den IJssel e.o.

    Nico Stam - voorzitter
    Wim Mourik - vicevoorzitter
    Cor den Ouden - 1e secretaris
    Laurens Minderhoud - 2e secretaris
    Marcel Heuvelman - penningmeester
    Cornelis Broere - bestuurslid
    Jan Heuvelman - bestuurslid
    Ella Hofs - bestuurslid
    M.B. Mudde - bestuurslid
    M. van 't Veer - bestuurslid
    Theo Bakkers - erelid
    Gerrit Honkoop - erelid
    Leen Meerkerk - erelid
    Nelly Valk - erelid
    Piet de Waardt - erelid

  • Rijnmond

    Wilco Scheurwater - voorzitter
    Marius van Dam - vicevoorzitter
    Leny van Toorenburg - secretaris
    Joke Kreeft - penningmeester
    Maurice Bakker - bestuurslid
    Willem van der Molen - bestuurslid
    Jan Timmer - bestuurslid
    Kelly van Toorenburg - bestuurslid
    Ronald Versloot - bestuurslid
    Sjaak van Wijk - bestuurslid
    Leon de Wit - bestuurslid
    L. Kruidenier - erevoorzitter
    Arie de Borst - erelid
    Martin van Dijk - erelid
    Corrie Kleijn - erelid
    Domien Thijssen - erelid
    Willem van Ijzerlooij - erelid
    Robert Zwiers - erelid

  • Rijnstreek

    Henk van Laar - voorzitter
    Andries de Weerd - secretaris en vicevoorzitter
    Marco Wubben - 2e secretaris
    Jan Niemeijer - penningmeester
    Frans Bocxe - bestuurslid
    P. Groenen - bestuurslid
    Rob van Ruiten - bestuurslid
    Ton van den Heligenberg - erelid
    Frits de Vries - erelid

  • Schuttevaer Z O N

    Henry Mooren - voorzitter
    J.L.M. van Dijk - vicevoorzitter
    Rosanne de Graaf - secretaris
    Marion van de Runstraat - 2e secretaris
    Meindert Pot - adviseur
    Hedwig Derksen - penningmeester
    Nico Evens - bestuurslid
    Robin Evens - bestuurslid
    R. Verlaan - bestuurslid
    Robin Vermeeren - bestuurslid
    J. Willemsen - bestuurslid
    H.A.M. Hubers - erelid

  • Terneuzen

    Johny van IJk - voorzitter
    Anton de Bruijn - voorzitter
    Rita Steenbergen - penningmeester
    J.P. Kleine - bestuurslid
    T. van Os - bestuurslid
    Robin Faasse - bestuurslid
    Willy Bondewel - erelid
    Cees van den Broek - erelid

  • Utrecht

    Anné Middendorp - voorzitter
    K.J. ter Stege - vicevoorzitter
    Freek van IJken - secretaris
    Jan Marten Mastenbroek - penningmeester
    Ben Eeltink - bestuurslid
    R. Meeusen - bestuurslid
    Marco Meijer - bestuurslid
    Peter de Jonge - erelid
    H. Koen - erelid
    M.J. van der Laan - erelid
    G.J. ter Stege - erelid

  • Werkendam

    Chris Kornet - voorzitter
    Peter Versluis - vicevoorzitter en 2e penningmeester
    Gerard Verschoor - 1e penningmeester
    J. Cornet - algemeen adjunct
    A. den Breejen - bestuurslid
    J.C. Kornet - bestuurslid
    A.J. Wemmenhove - bestuurslid
    B. van Berchum - erelid
    A.L. Cornet - erelid
    B. van den Heuvel - erelid
    C.D. Hovestadt - erelid
    Rook Hoogendoorn - erelid
    L. van der Stelt - erelid
    J.M. van der Straaten - erelid
    C.G. Verheij - erelid
    L. Verheij - erelid
    Drikus Versluis - erelid
    A.M. de Waal - erelid

  • Zeeuwse Delta

    Jaap Lems - voorzitter
    Jaap Boogaard - vicevoorzitter
    Ton Wingelaar - secretaris
    Ko Geluk - penningmeester
    A. Bos - bestuurslid
    Anja Sassenburg - bestuurslid
    Bram Lindhout - bestuurslid
    Marjolein Bronder - bestuurslid
    Johan Faasse - bestuurslid
    Marcel Kosten - bestuurslid
    Marco van Oeveren - bestuurslid
    G. van de Berg - erelid
    L.H.M. Kosten - erelid
    P.C.J. Steendijk - erelid
    W. de Voogd - erelid
    Chiel Verkamman - erelid
    Leen Bouwens - erelid
    Jan de Vries - erelid
    J.C. Hout - erelid
    Cees Smits - erelid